Sunday 12th June 2016


​Class Exam Tap
Isla Tooke                       Merit    
Maggie Debbage-Tye     Merit
Jessica Howard              Merit
Seren Miah                     Merit
Estelle Totska                 Merit
Nicole Tumov                  Merit
Jessica-Rae Manning     Merit
Sophie Elton                   Distinction
Ema Cisa                        Distinction
Isobel Cree                     Distinction
Isabella Lewis                 Distinction
Laila Cisa                        Distinction
Violet Brooke                   Distinction
Hallie Chandler               Distinction          
Maisha Collier                 Distinction

Grade 1 Acro Ballet
Leyla Erbas                     Distinction
Phoebe Cooper-Green   Distinction
Mia Duffield                     Distinction
Lily Browne                     Distinction
Emily Shaw                     Distinction
Kirsty Ogden                   Distinction
Cara Van Rensburg        Distinction
Megan Harvey                Distinction
Lily Newitt                       Distinction

Grade 3 Modern
Holly Curran                    Merit
Izzy Smith                       Merit
Emily Bell                        Merit
Ruby-Mae Dack              Merit
Jemima Stevens             Merit
Alana Martin                    Merit
Alice Vale                         Merit
Isobelle Howard              Merit
Evie Utting                       Merit
Tabitha Smith                  Distinction
Phoebe Thomas             Distinction

Rainbow Awards
Solo Modern (A Star is Born)
Keira Page                   (I)           Distinction
Scarlett Leeder            (B)          Distinction
Emily Timson               (B)          Distinction
Rosie Scott                  (G)         Distinction
Isabella Tumov            (G)         Distinction
Ruby Clark                   (Y)          Distinction
Rebecca Cormack       (Y)          Distinction
Violet Jones                  (Y)          Distinction
Maisie Tooke                (O)         Distinction
Leyla Erbas                  (O)         Distinction
Emily Pike                     (I)           Distinction
Chloe Drewry               (G)         Distinction
Imogen Jordison          (G)         Distinction
Amelia Parling              (Y)          Distinction
Lily Taylor-Sewell         (O)         Distinction
Solo Tap (Grade 1 Dance)
Emily Martin                 (R)          Merit
Solo Disco
Mia Morgan                  (V)          Distinction
Rihanna Richards         (B)          Distinction
Casey Clarke                (B)          Distinction
Lucy Thompson            (B)          Distinction
Jessica-Rae Manning   (G)         Distinction
Isabella Parry                (G)         Distinction
Violet Brooke                 (Y)          Distinction
Violet Jones                   (O)         Distinction
Isla Tooke                      (O)         Distinction
Sophie Elton                  (O)         Distinction
Amelia Hanner               (O)         Distinction
Lily Taylor-Sewell           (R)          Distinction
Solo Ballet (I can sing a Rainbow)
Freya Barr                       (V)          Merit
Rosanna Brooke             (V)          Merit
Ocean Ngai                     (V)          Distinction
Emily Kingerlee                (I)           Merit
Delilah King                      (I)           Merit
Summer Matthews           (I)           Merit
Alice Edgar                      (V)          Distinction

Intermediate Modern
Lauren Syder                     Distinction

 

 

 


Exam Results