​Sunday 17th April

Class Exam Ballet
Maggie Debbage-Tye     Merit
Jessica Howard              Merit    
Jessica-Rae Manning     Merit
Violet Brooke                   Merit
Nicole Tumov                  Merit
Estelle Totska                  Merit
Isla Tooke                        Merit
Maisha Collier                  Distinction
Isobel Cree                      Distinction
Sophie Elton                    Distinction
Hallie Chandler                Distinction          
Isabella Lewis                  Distinction

Grade 4 Ballet
Alice Rae                         Merit
Megan Calver                  Merit
Harriet Hughes                Merit
Isobelle Howard               Merit
Ruby Mamattah               Merit
Evie Utting                       Distinction
Rebecca Place                Distinction
Phoebe Thomas              Distinction

Grade 1 Modern
Shelby Dunnett                Merit
Emily Martin                     Merit
Alisha Howard                  Merit
Ruby Palmer-Smith          Merit
Lucas Blair                       Merit
Phoebe Cooper-Green    Distinction
Jasmine Kibble                Distinction
Francesca Tyler               Distinction

Grade 5 Tap
Charlotte Ball                     Merit
Jenna Elsby                       Merit

Grade 2 Disco
Zoe Reynolds                  Commended
Molly Richardson             Commended 
Maisie Tooke                    Commended
Amelia Jocelyn-Brown      Highly Commended
Poppy Trayhorn                Highly Commended        
Evie Green                        Highly Commended
Claudie Lawrence             Highly Commended

 Gold Medal – Street
Lucia Macmillan               Commended
Maisie Dearmer               Commended

Esme Dickinson               Highly Commended
Olivia Anthony                 Highly Commended

Ruby Mamattah               Highly Commended
Isobel Reed                     Highly Commended
Meredith Winship             Highly Commended
Caitlin Dye                       Highly Commended
Evie Prior                         Highly Commended

 

Exam Results